Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ae For Supervision Of Const. Of 4 N 6 Lane Gf Connectivity From Talwara Jattan Vill On Nh44 To Gobindsar Vill On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway Km 0.000 To Km 12.345 (Pathankot Link Road) In Punjab On Epc Mode Under Nh(o)2nd Call
|
| Description |
Cs For Ae For Supervision Of Const. Of 4 N 6 Lane Gf Connectivity From Talwara Jattan Vill On Nh44 To Gobindsar Vill On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway Km 0.000 To Km 12.345 (Pathankot Link Road) In Punjab On Epc Mode Under Nh(o)2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_237520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/Pathankot LinkRoad/ 2024/AE/ E-187006 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269776 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of four/six lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh44 to gobindsar village on delhi amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Construction of four/six lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh44 to gobindsar village on delhi amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreAe for supervision of construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Ae for supervision of construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreConstruction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2 call)
Construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2 call)
Read moreCs for ae for supervision of construction of 4-6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi-amritsar-katra expressway from km0.000-km12.345 in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2nd call)
Cs for ae for supervision of construction of 4-6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi-amritsar-katra expressway from km0.000-km12.345 in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2nd call)
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreDeveloping operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreRaising or shifting of existing 66 kv kapial bhattiwal sc on dc tower line for four lane green field delhi ldh amritsar katra expressway
Raising or shifting of existing 66 kv kapial bhattiwal sc on dc tower line for four lane green field delhi ldh amritsar katra expressway
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at 07 no fee plazas for project 4lane gf delhi amritsar katra expressway (ne5) on ham in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at 07 no fee plazas for project 4lane gf delhi amritsar katra expressway (ne5) on ham in haryana
Read moreDevelop of 4lane ac sirhind sehna sec of nh205ag delhi amritsar highway nh44 near vill sirhind ch.27.370 to junc with dak expressway ne5 near malerkotla ch.79.200 total l51.83 km pkgi as a part of mohali barnala ic in punjab under nh o on ham
Develop of 4lane ac sirhind sehna sec of nh205ag delhi amritsar highway nh44 near vill sirhind ch.27.370 to junc with dak expressway ne5 near malerkotla ch.79.200 total l51.83 km pkgi as a part of mohali barnala ic in punjab under nh o on ham
Read moreConst of i p b rasta mundhliyan at const of b/wall of jattan wala s.ghat at vill bhurtal jaat const. of ipb street street on holi chowk at vill majra gurdass
Const of i p b rasta mundhliyan , const of b/wall of jattan wala s.ghat vill bhurtal jaat, const. of ipb street street on holi chowk at vill majra gurdass
Read moreof your Industry type