Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ae For Supervision Of Construction Of 4/6 Lane Greenfield Connectivity From Talwara Jattan Vill On Nh44 To Gobindsar Vill On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expway From Km 0.000 To Km 12.345 (Pathankot Link Road) In Punjab On Epc Mode Under Nh(o)
|
| Description |
Ae For Supervision Of Construction Of 4/6 Lane Greenfield Connectivity From Talwara Jattan Vill On Nh44 To Gobindsar Vill On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expway From Km 0.000 To Km 12.345 (Pathankot Link Road) In Punjab On Epc Mode Under Nh(o)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_214571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/ PathankotLinkRoad/ 2024/AE/E 187006 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236908 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of four/six lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh44 to gobindsar village on delhi amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Construction of four/six lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh44 to gobindsar village on delhi amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreCs for ae for supervision of const. of 4 n 6 lane gf connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expressway km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)2nd call
Cs for ae for supervision of const. of 4 n 6 lane gf connectivity from talwara jattan vill on nh44 to gobindsar vill on delhi amritsar katra expressway km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in punjab on epc mode under nh(o)2nd call
Read moreConstruction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2 call)
Construction of 4/6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi - amritsar - katra expressway from km 0.000 to km 12.345 (pathankot link road) in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2 call)
Read moreCs for ae for supervision of construction of 4-6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi-amritsar-katra expressway from km0.000-km12.345 in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2nd call)
Cs for ae for supervision of construction of 4-6 lane greenfield connectivity from talwara jattan village on nh-44 to gobindsar village on delhi-amritsar-katra expressway from km0.000-km12.345 in the state of punjab on epc mode under bmp (2nd call)
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Read moreConst of i p b rasta mundhliyan at const of b/wall of jattan wala s.ghat at vill bhurtal jaat const. of ipb street street on holi chowk at vill majra gurdass
Const of i p b rasta mundhliyan , const of b/wall of jattan wala s.ghat vill bhurtal jaat, const. of ipb street street on holi chowk at vill majra gurdass
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane ac greenfield regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from reddipalle vill (dc. 33.000) to islampur vill (dc. 59.000) for a design length of 26.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package ii)
Development of 4 lane ac greenfield regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from reddipalle vill (dc. 33.000) to islampur vill (dc. 59.000) for a design length of 26.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package ii)
Read moreDevelopment of 4 lane ac greenfield regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from pragnapur vill (dc. 82.000) to rayagiri vill (dc. 125.000) for a design length of 43.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package iv)
Development of 4 lane ac greenfield regional expressway on northern side of hyderabad from pragnapur vill (dc. 82.000) to rayagiri vill (dc. 125.000) for a design length of 43.000 km in telangana under nh(o) on epc mode (package iv)
Read moreConst of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from kasegaon vill to hattur vill sec(south bypass to solapur city)of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham in maharashtra under bmp pkg xv(km 0.870 to km 34.570)
Const of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from kasegaon vill to hattur vill sec(south bypass to solapur city)of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham in maharashtra under bmp pkg xv(km 0.870 to km 34.570)
Read moreConst of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Const of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Read moreof your Industry type