Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Develop, Operate Maintain Non Fuel Facilities At Iocl Wayside Amenities Located At Km Stone 11 600 Lhs And 11 600 Rhs On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway Under Build Operate Transfer Bot Model.
|
| Description |
Develop, Operate Maintain Non Fuel Facilities At Iocl Wayside Amenities Located At Km Stone 11 600 Lhs And 11 600 Rhs On Delhi Amritsar Katra Expressway Under Build Operate Transfer Bot Model.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKTHO_185785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/RS-4/PT-43/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.16 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi- Amritsar-Katra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196041 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Develop operate and maintain non fuel facilities for iocl wayside amenities located on ahmedabad vadodara expressway
Develop operate and maintain non fuel facilities for iocl wayside amenities located on ahmedabad vadodara expressway
Read moreDevelop operate and maintain select non fuel facilities for iocl wayside amenities located on delhi dausa stretch of delhi mumbai expressway
Develop operate and maintain select non fuel facilities for iocl wayside amenities located on delhi dausa stretch of delhi mumbai expressway
Read moreTo design build operate maintain
Request for proposal &#x0d for selection of agency &#x0d to design build &#x0d operate maintain and &#x0d transfer of 40 new bus &#x0d shelters for aictsl on &#x0d ppp mode with &#x0d advertisement rights
Read more2024/e-tender/1026/design develop operate and maintain
Design develop, operate and maintain dynamic website for nagar nigam morena.
Read moreDesign, build, finance, operate and maintain public charging stations.
Design, build, finance, operate and maintain public charging stations.
Read moreDesign, build, finance, operate and maintain public charging stations.
Design, build, finance, operate and maintain public charging stations.
Read moreRfp to develop, operate and maintain duty-free outlets visakhapatnam airport
Rfp to develop, operate and maintain duty-free outlets visakhapatnam airport (rate per international pax basis)
Read moreRequest for proposal for to operate, maintain and manage wayside facility at balapur
Request for proposal for to operate, maintain and manage wayside facility at balapur
Read moreRequest for proposal for to operate, maintain and manage wayside facility at sillod
Request for proposal for to operate, maintain and manage wayside facility at sillod
Read moreLimited tender to develop operate and maintain duty free outlet at pune airport
Limited tender to develop operate and maintain duty free outlet at pune airport
Read moreof your Industry type