Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tnly/Proj.No 151/25 26/Edayoorkunnu Chengott Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared As Part Of Annual Plan&Amp#X0d
2025 2026 In Thirunelly Grama Panchayath For The&Amp#X0d
Proj.No 151/25 26 /Edayoorkunnuchengott&Amp#X0d
Road Maintanance For&Amp#X0d
Rs 500000.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/AE/LSGD/TNLY/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirunelly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422655 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tnly/proj.no-253/25- 26/dhambetta road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-253/25-dhambetta road maintanance in&#x0d thirunelli gp-rs.300000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-314/25- 26/appapara-akollikunnu road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d proj.no-314 appapara aakkollikunnu road&#x0d maintenanace for-rs 4,00,000-&#x0d under maintenance fund road.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-144/25- 26/cheloor-nethaji unnathi road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-144/25-26-acheloor-nethaji&#x0d unnathi road maintanance for&#x0d 500000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-100/25-26/ thrissilery lp school kananchery road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-100/25-26-thrissilery lp school&#x0d kananchery road maintanance-rs.500000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-268/25- 26/bargirikunnu road tarring
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-268/25-bargirikunnu road tarring&#x0d at ward 4 in thirunelli gp-rs.500000- under&#x0d development fund.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-410/25- 26/chembakamoola pulimoodukunnu road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-410/25-26-chembakamoola&#x0d pulimoodukunnu road maintenance-&#x0d rs.700000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-234/25- 26/completion of mooriyod-motta road
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-234/25-26-completion of mooriyod-&#x0d motta road at ward 16 for rs-490000- under&#x0d development fund.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj-143/25-26/2nd gate cheloor road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly gp for&#x0d the proj.no-143/25-26-2nd gate cheloor road&#x0d maintanance-rs.1000000.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 50/25- vellaramkallu ups maintanance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 50/25- vellaramkallu ups maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 proj.no.458/25 st.jude road maintanance ward 5
Annual plan 2024 25 proj.no.458/25 st.jude road maintanance ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type