Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tnly/Proj.No 100/25 26/ Thrissilery Lp School Kananchery Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared As Part Of Annual Plan&Amp#X0d
2025 26 In Thirunelly Grama Panchayath For&Amp#X0d
The Proj.No 100/25 26 Thrissilery Lp School&Amp#X0d
Kananchery Road Maintanance Rs.500000.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/AE/LSGD/TNLY/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirunelly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422931 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tnly/proj.no-253/25- 26/dhambetta road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-253/25-dhambetta road maintanance in&#x0d thirunelli gp-rs.300000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-314/25- 26/appapara-akollikunnu road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d proj.no-314 appapara aakkollikunnu road&#x0d maintenanace for-rs 4,00,000-&#x0d under maintenance fund road.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-151/25- 26/edayoorkunnu-chengott road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-2026 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-151/25-26-/edayoorkunnuchengott&#x0d road maintanance for&#x0d rs-500000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-144/25- 26/cheloor-nethaji unnathi road maintanance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-144/25-26-acheloor-nethaji&#x0d unnathi road maintanance for&#x0d 500000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-157/2025- 2026/thrissilery varinilam motta road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual&#x0d plan-tnly- wayanad 2025-26 in thirunelly&#x0d grama panchayath for the pr no. 157/2025 -&#x0d 2026 thrisslery varinilam road maintenance -&#x0d 800000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-72/2025- 2026/aranappara lp school road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-72/25-aranappara lp school concrete&#x0d road maintenance at ward-4 for rs-500000.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-268/25- 26/bargirikunnu road tarring
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-268/25-bargirikunnu road tarring&#x0d at ward 4 in thirunelli gp-rs.500000- under&#x0d development fund.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-410/25- 26/chembakamoola pulimoodukunnu road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-410/25-26-chembakamoola&#x0d pulimoodukunnu road maintenance-&#x0d rs.700000.
Read moreAnnual plan-177/25-26-kuniji govt lp school maintanance
Annual plan-177/25-26-kuniji govt lp school maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type