Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Bituminous Road From Nh 512 (Opposite Side Of Buniadpur Fire Station) To Banshihari Police Station Ward No. 07 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1254/Bpm/N 165/2024
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_722415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1254/BPM/N-165/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 07 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590893 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of cc road with cement concrete from nh - 512 towards buniadpur high school at ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Repair of cc road with cement concrete from nh - 512 towards buniadpur high school at ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate to banshihari mahaswashan at mirzatpur, ward no.-05 within buniadpur municipality, dist.- d/ dinajpur.
1255/bpm/n-166/2024
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from the nh-512 to the house of subhashish chakrobarti (tanki), ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 09
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from nh-512 to the house of harendra nath sarkar at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 11
Read moreWidening and repair of road with brick soling from nh-512 to the house of nirmal sarkar,at nalpukur ward no -14 under buniadpur municipality, dist.- dakshin dinajpur.
Widening and repair of road with brick soling from nh-512 to the house of nirmal sarkar,at nalpukur ward no -14 under buniadpur municipality, dist.- dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of interim cpu of dumping ground of buniadpur municipality at mahugram, p.s.- banshihari, dakshin dinajpur
Construction of interim cpu of dumping ground of buniadpur municipality at mahugram, p.s.- banshihari, dakshin dinajpur
Read moreUpgrading of road with cement concrete inside of dumping ground of buniadpur municipality at mahugram, p.s.- banshihari, dakshin dinajpur
Upgrading of road with cement concrete inside of dumping ground of buniadpur municipality at mahugram, p.s.- banshihari, dakshin dinajpur
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road with brick soling from house of altab ali to the house of majibur rahaman of ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Upgradation of earthen road with brick soling from house of altab ali to the house of majibur rahaman of ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read morePurchase of books (as enclosed in the annexure attached herewith) including supply and carriage at the eklavya model residential school (emrs) at kuarsoi, buniadpur under banshihari dev. block, dakshin dinajpur
Purchase of books (as enclosed in the annexure attached herewith) including supply and carriage at the eklavya model residential school (emrs) at kuarsoi, buniadpur under banshihari dev. block, dakshin dinajpur
Read moreConstruction of guest house at vivekananda park premises ward no -03 , under the buniadpur municipality , dist - dakshin dinajpur .
Construction of guest house at vivekananda park premises ward no -03 , under the buniadpur municipality , dist - dakshin dinajpur .
Read moreof your Industry type