Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Repair Of Road With Brick Soling From Nh 512 To The House Of Nirmal Sarkar,At Nalpukur Ward No 14 Under Buniadpur Municipality, Dist. Dakshin Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
Widening And Repair Of Road With Brick Soling From Nh 512 To The House Of Nirmal Sarkar,At Nalpukur Ward No 14 Under Buniadpur Municipality, Dist. Dakshin Dinajpur.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_673684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
352/BPM/N-156/2024 SL NO 05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1464363 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of road with cement concrete from nh-512 to the house of harendra nath sarkar at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 11
Read moreRepair of cc road with cement concrete from nh - 512 towards buniadpur high school at ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Repair of cc road with cement concrete from nh - 512 towards buniadpur high school at ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road with brick soling from house of altab ali to the house of majibur rahaman of ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Upgradation of earthen road with brick soling from house of altab ali to the house of majibur rahaman of ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from nh -512 (opposite side of buniadpur fire station) to banshihari police station ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1254/bpm/n-165/2024
Read moreConstruction of guest house at vivekananda park premises ward no -03 , under the buniadpur municipality , dist - dakshin dinajpur .
Construction of guest house at vivekananda park premises ward no -03 , under the buniadpur municipality , dist - dakshin dinajpur .
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of gopal sarkar to the house of dipak sarkar at sarai ward no. - 14 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 04
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of dipankar mahanta to the tapan sarkar via the house of gobinda tewari at buniadpur ward no. - 10 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 15
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from from the house of sujit sarkar towards the house of bidyut sarkar at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1252/bpm/n-163/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from bt road near the house of atul sarkar to the house of amal sarkar at sherpur ward no. - 02 and 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur
1174/bpm/n-161/2024 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreof your Industry type