Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Cc Road With Cement Concrete From Nh 512 Towards Buniadpur High School At Ward No. 04 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Cc Road With Cement Concrete From Nh 512 Towards Buniadpur High School At Ward No. 04 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_673452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
351/BPM/N-155/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8909 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 04 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1463932 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of road with cement concrete from the nh-512 to the house of subhashish chakrobarti (tanki), ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 09
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from nh-512 to the house of harendra nath sarkar at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 11
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from nh -512 (opposite side of buniadpur fire station) to banshihari police station ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1254/bpm/n-165/2024
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from from the house of sujit sarkar towards the house of bidyut sarkar at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1252/bpm/n-163/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from existing cement concrete road to haldi mosjit at haldi ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from existing cement concrete road to haldi mosjit at haldi ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from existing pcc road near the house of gopal sarkar towards the house of sunirmal mandal at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 01
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the simon kisku towards the house of jayanto mahato at (dhelpir) karkha ward no. - 13 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 03
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from from the sh-10a to the house of swatarupa mukharjee at selimabad ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 10
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from the shop of sadhan das to the house of nishi barman of rashidpur, ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Up gradation of road with cement concrete from the shop of sadhan das to the house of nishi barman of rashidpur, ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreof your Industry type