Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From The House Of Dipankar Mahanta To The Tapan Sarkar Via The House Of Gobinda Tewari At Buniadpur Ward No. 10 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1173/Bpm/N 160/2024 Sl No 15
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_717030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1173/BPM/N-160/2024 SL NO 15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNIADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576293 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of gopal sarkar to the house of dipak sarkar at sarai ward no. - 14 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 04
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from from the house of sujit sarkar towards the house of bidyut sarkar at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1252/bpm/n-163/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of sudeb mandal towards the house of nakul mahanta via the house of ananta mandal at malam, ward no. - 11 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 16
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from bt road near the house of atul sarkar to the house of amal sarkar at sherpur ward no. - 02 and 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur
1174/bpm/n-161/2024 sl no 01
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of siben sarkar to the house of ananda sarkarat saraihat ward no. - 11 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 17
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of arjun paul to the rampada sarkar via the house of anup paul at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 02
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from existing pcc road near the house of gopal sarkar towards the house of sunirmal mandal at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 01
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from nh-512 to the house of harendra nath sarkar at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 11
Read moreWidening and repair of road with brick soling from nh-512 to the house of nirmal sarkar,at nalpukur ward no -14 under buniadpur municipality, dist.- dakshin dinajpur.
Widening and repair of road with brick soling from nh-512 to the house of nirmal sarkar,at nalpukur ward no -14 under buniadpur municipality, dist.- dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreof your Industry type