Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From The House Of Sudeb Mandal Towards The House Of Nakul Mahanta Via The House Of Ananta Mandal At Malam, Ward No. 11 . Under Buniadpur Municipality. Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1173/Bpm/N 160/2024 Sl No 16
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_717032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1173/BPM/N-160/2024 SL NO 16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUNIADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576300 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of dipankar mahanta to the tapan sarkar via the house of gobinda tewari at buniadpur ward no. - 10 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 15
Read moreConstruction of drain from ananta khan house to subodh mahanta house
Construction of drain from ananta khan house to subodh mahanta house
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of amulya mandal to the house of gopal saha via the house of abinash das at sherpur ward no. - 02 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 05
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from existing pcc road near the house of gopal sarkar towards the house of sunirmal mandal at rashidpur ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nakul mandal house to sambhu mandal house at kenbona
Construction of cc road from nakul mandal house to sambhu mandal house at kenbona
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of guest house at vivekananda park premises ward no -03 , under the buniadpur municipality , dist - dakshin dinajpur .
Construction of guest house at vivekananda park premises ward no -03 , under the buniadpur municipality , dist - dakshin dinajpur .
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o sudeb paul towards house of dulal mahanta house under part no 117 within patiram gp (2nd call).
Construction of cc road from the h/o sudeb paul towards house of dulal mahanta house under part no 117 within patiram gp (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type