Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guest House At Vivekananda Park Premises Ward No 03 , Under The Buniadpur Municipality , Dist Dakshin Dinajpur .
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guest House At Vivekananda Park Premises Ward No 03 , Under The Buniadpur Municipality , Dist Dakshin Dinajpur .
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_673328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
350/BPM/N-154/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 03 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1463737 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreRepairing of municipality guest house under gangarampur municipality, dist dakshin dinajpur
Repairing of municipality guest house under gangarampur municipality, dist dakshin dinajpur
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 01
Read moreRepair of cc road with cement concrete from nh - 512 towards buniadpur high school at ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Repair of cc road with cement concrete from nh - 512 towards buniadpur high school at ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreWidening and repair of road with brick soling from nh-512 to the house of nirmal sarkar,at nalpukur ward no -14 under buniadpur municipality, dist.- dakshin dinajpur.
Widening and repair of road with brick soling from nh-512 to the house of nirmal sarkar,at nalpukur ward no -14 under buniadpur municipality, dist.- dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from nh -512 (opposite side of buniadpur fire station) to banshihari police station ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1254/bpm/n-165/2024
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain from sh - 10a to barail jame moszid at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 03
Read moreConstruction of entrance gate to banshihari mahaswashan at mirzatpur, ward no.-05 within buniadpur municipality, dist.- d/ dinajpur.
1255/bpm/n-166/2024
Read moreof your Industry type