Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Entrance Gate To Banshihari Mahaswashan At Mirzatpur, Ward No. 05 Within Buniadpur Municipality, Dist. D/ Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1255/Bpm/N 166/2024
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_722429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1255/BPM/N-166/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13911 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 05 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590928 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of bituminous road from nh -512 (opposite side of buniadpur fire station) to banshihari police station ward no. - 07 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1254/bpm/n-165/2024
Read moreRepair of cc road with cement concrete from nh - 512 towards buniadpur high school at ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Repair of cc road with cement concrete from nh - 512 towards buniadpur high school at ward no. - 04 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from existing cement concrete road to haldi mosjit at haldi ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from existing cement concrete road to haldi mosjit at haldi ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
Read moreUp gradation of road with cement concrete from nh-512 to the house of harendra nath sarkar at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 11
Read moreHedge plantation under green corridor within buniadpur municipality
Hedge plantation from buniadpur more towards narayanpur (sh 10a and connecting road) under green corridor programms within buniadpur municipality, dakshin dinajpur
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of paritosh ghosh to the house of manik shil at mirjatpur, ward no. - 05 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1253/bpm/n-164/2024 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of interim cpu of dumping ground of buniadpur municipality at mahugram, p.s.- banshihari, dakshin dinajpur
Construction of interim cpu of dumping ground of buniadpur municipality at mahugram, p.s.- banshihari, dakshin dinajpur
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 01
Read moreAvenue tree plantation under green corridor within buniadpur municipality
Both side avenue tree plantation from buniadpur more towards narayanpur (sh 10a and connecting road) under green corridor programme within buniadpur municipality, dakshin dinajpur
Read moreof your Industry type