Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ward 1 Me 1 Nos Naveen Nalkoop (200 X200 Mm) Ke Adhishthapan Ka Karya
Description
Ward 1 Me 1 Nos Naveen Nalkoop (200 X200 Mm) Ke Adhishthapan Ka Karya
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_986859_1
Reference
Number
709/NPA/PAYJAL-NIKASI/24-25/2
Tender Fee 5020
EMD 78500
Tender Value -
Place AMNPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740037

Start Date December 25, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 01/01/2025

Expired 607 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.