Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nagar Panchayat Seemantargat Sidhpura Road Par 01 Nos Naveen Nalkoop (200 X200 Mm) Ke Adhishthapan Ka Karya
Description
Nagar Panchayat Seemantargat Sidhpura Road Par 01 Nos Naveen Nalkoop (200 X200 Mm) Ke Adhishthapan Ka Karya
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_931812_1
Reference
Number
466/NPM/PAYJAL/2024-25/05
Tender Fee 5020
EMD 3.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MOHANPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609882

Start Date June 22, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 02/07/2024

Expired 793 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.