Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Various Bt Road Under Ucrv Scheme In Barmer Distt. Package No. Rj 05 264/Ucrv/2023 24
Description
Construction Of Various Bt Road Under Ucrv Scheme In Barmer Distt. Package No. Rj 05 264/Ucrv/2023 24
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_345207_1
Reference
Number
SE PWD BARMER 01/2023-24 WITH BID
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 6.23 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ADDL. CHIEF ENGINEER PWD ZONE-II JODHPUR HQ BARMER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 22, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.