Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Various Bt Road Under Ucrv Scheme In Barmer Distt. Package No. Rj 05 262/Ucrv/2023 24
Description
Construction Of Various Bt Road Under Ucrv Scheme In Barmer Distt. Package No. Rj 05 262/Ucrv/2023 24
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_345052_4
Reference
Number
ACE PWD BMR NIT 04/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 15.93 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BARMER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 21, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.