Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Bt Road Under Ucrv Scheme In Barmer Distt. Package No Rj 05 259/Ucrv/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Bt Road Under Ucrv Scheme In Barmer Distt. Package No Rj 05 259/Ucrv/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_345052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE PWD BMR NIT 04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 33.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD ZONE JPDHPUR-II HQ BARMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-262/ucrv/2023-24
Please refer tender document
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no rj-05- 260/ucrv/2023-24
Construction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no rj-05- 260/ucrv/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-263/ucrv/2023-24
Construction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-263/ucrv/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-262/ucrv/2023-24
Construction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-262/ucrv/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-261/ucrv/2023-24
Construction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-261/ucrv/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-282/ucrv/2023-24
Construction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-282/ucrv/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-281/ucrv/2023-24
Construction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-281/ucrv/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-264/ucrv/2023-24
Construction of various bt road under ucrv scheme in barmer distt. package no. rj-05-264/ucrv/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type