Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Icds To Nirmal Majhi At Mouza Brindabanpur J.L.No 127 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2024 25 Under 5th S.F.C Fund 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Icds To Nirmal Majhi At Mouza Brindabanpur J.L.No 127 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2024 25 Under 5th S.F.C Fund 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_732601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-30/24-25/SL7 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1617513 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible near brindabanpur durga pukur para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 23-24
Installation of submersible near brindabanpur durga pukur para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 23-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible and pipeline near brindabanpur adibasi para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible and pipeline near brindabanpur adibasi para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction cover drain sitala mandir to math at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, j.l.no-127 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Construction cover drain sitala mandir to math at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, j.l.no-127 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Read moreEstimate for construction of kithen shed at brindabanpur icds at mouza-brindabanpur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/304/0002
Estimate for construction of kithen shed at brindabanpur icds at mouza-brindabanpur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/304/0002
Read moreInstallation of pipe line with tank at brindabanpur lodha para at brindabanpur mouza- brindabanpur j l no- 127 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of pipe line with tank at brindabanpur lodha para at brindabanpur mouza- brindabanpur j l no- 127 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreEstimate for construction of kithen shed at brindabanpur icds at mouza-brindabanpur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/304/0002 (3rd call)
Estimate for construction of kithen shed at brindabanpur icds at mouza-brindabanpur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/304/0002&#x0d (3rd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from makarampur dhalai to khal at mouza- makarampur j.l.no-125 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete drain from makarampur dhalai to khal at mouza- makarampur j.l.no-125 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Installation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bhunya pukur to khal parh at mouza- barkashimpur j.l.no-130 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete drain from bhunya pukur to khal parh at mouza- barkashimpur j.l.no-130 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Installation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Read moreof your Industry type