Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Pipe Line With Tank At Brindabanpur Lodha Para At Brindabanpur Mouza Brindabanpur J L No 127 In The Sarberia Ii Gp Under Daspur I Ps During 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(tied).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Pipe Line With Tank At Brindabanpur Lodha Para At Brindabanpur Mouza Brindabanpur J L No 127 In The Sarberia Ii Gp Under Daspur I Ps During 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(tied).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-17/23-24/SL7 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible near brindabanpur durga pukur para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 23-24
Installation of submersible near brindabanpur durga pukur para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 23-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible and pipeline near brindabanpur adibasi para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible and pipeline near brindabanpur adibasi para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near prataki chakraborty house at sarberia mouza- sarberia j l no- 104 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near prataki chakraborty house at sarberia mouza- sarberia j l no- 104 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreConstruction cover drain sitala mandir to math at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, j.l.no-127 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Construction cover drain sitala mandir to math at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, j.l.no-127 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Read moreCement concrete road from krittibaspur icds to hemram para at mouza krittibaspur, j l no- 122 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Cement concrete road from krittibaspur icds to hemram para at mouza krittibaspur, j l no- 122 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreRepairing of nabin maheshpur icds at mouza nabin maheshpur , j l no- 135 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Repairing of nabin maheshpur icds at mouza nabin maheshpur , j l no- 135 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible near rekha bag house at postanka mouza- postanka j l no- 121 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near rekha bag house at postanka mouza- postanka j l no- 121 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreInstallation of submersible near saktipada ghosh house at jagannathbati mouza- jagannathbati j l no- 129 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near saktipada ghosh house at jagannathbati mouza- jagannathbati j l no- 129 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of drain from ssk centre to khal at mouza barkashimpur , j l no- 130 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (tied)
Construction of drain from ssk centre to khal at mouza barkashimpur , j l no- 130 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (tied)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at janardanpur icds at mouza janardanpur, j l no- 120 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Construction of kitchen shed at janardanpur icds at mouza janardanpur, j l no- 120 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreof your Industry type