Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Near Rekha Bag House At Postanka Mouza Postanka J L No 121 In The Sarberia Ii Gp Under Daspur I Ps During 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(tied).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Near Rekha Bag House At Postanka Mouza Postanka J L No 121 In The Sarberia Ii Gp Under Daspur I Ps During 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(tied).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-17/23-24/SL3 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible with pipeline near postanka children park at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible with pipeline near postanka children park at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near prataki chakraborty house at sarberia mouza- sarberia j l no- 104 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near prataki chakraborty house at sarberia mouza- sarberia j l no- 104 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from postanka gobinda bera house to transforma at mouza-postanka, j.l.no-121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97934352.
Construction of cover drain from postanka gobinda bera house to transforma at mouza-postanka, j.l.no-121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97934352.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from postanka bera para to manna para at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from postanka bera para to manna para at mouza- postanka j.l.no-121 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from pradip bera house to lakhikanta dolai at postanka at mouza-postanka, j.l.no- 121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109772851.
Construction of cover drain from pradip bera house to lakhikanta dolai at postanka at mouza-postanka, j.l.no- 121 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109772851.
Read moreRepairing of nabin maheshpur icds at mouza nabin maheshpur , j l no- 135 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Repairing of nabin maheshpur icds at mouza nabin maheshpur , j l no- 135 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible near saktipada ghosh house at jagannathbati mouza- jagannathbati j l no- 129 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near saktipada ghosh house at jagannathbati mouza- jagannathbati j l no- 129 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of drain from ssk centre to khal at mouza barkashimpur , j l no- 130 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (tied)
Construction of drain from ssk centre to khal at mouza barkashimpur , j l no- 130 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (tied)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at janardanpur icds at mouza janardanpur, j l no- 120 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Construction of kitchen shed at janardanpur icds at mouza janardanpur, j l no- 120 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible near haripada ghosh house at godaipur mouza- godaipur j l no- 132 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near haripada ghosh house at godaipur mouza- godaipur j l no- 132 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreof your Industry type