Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Near Saktipada Ghosh House At Jagannathbati Mouza Jagannathbati J L No 129 In The Sarberia Ii Gp Under Daspur I Ps During 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(tied).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Near Saktipada Ghosh House At Jagannathbati Mouza Jagannathbati J L No 129 In The Sarberia Ii Gp Under Daspur I Ps During 2023 24 Under 15th Cfc(tied).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-17/23-24/SL2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible near prataki chakraborty house at sarberia mouza- sarberia j l no- 104 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near prataki chakraborty house at sarberia mouza- sarberia j l no- 104 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreInstallation of submersible near haripada ghosh house at godaipur mouza- godaipur j l no- 132 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near haripada ghosh house at godaipur mouza- godaipur j l no- 132 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near srijajul ali house at jagannathbati at mouza-jagannathbati, j.l.no- 129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112464594).
Installation of sub mersible near srijajul ali house at jagannathbati at mouza-jagannathbati, j.l.no- 129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112464594).
Read moreRepairing of nabin maheshpur icds at mouza nabin maheshpur , j l no- 135 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Repairing of nabin maheshpur icds at mouza nabin maheshpur , j l no- 135 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible near rekha bag house at postanka mouza- postanka j l no- 121 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near rekha bag house at postanka mouza- postanka j l no- 121 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of drain from ssk centre to khal at mouza barkashimpur , j l no- 130 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (tied)
Construction of drain from ssk centre to khal at mouza barkashimpur , j l no- 130 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (tied)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at janardanpur icds at mouza janardanpur, j l no- 120 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Construction of kitchen shed at janardanpur icds at mouza janardanpur, j l no- 120 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreConstruction of green room near makarampur open stage at mouza makarampur , j l no- 125 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Construction of green room near makarampur open stage at mouza makarampur , j l no- 125 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (un-tied)
Read moreConstruction of drain from amaresh samanta house to math at mouza anantapur , j l no- 134 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (tied)
Construction of drain from amaresh samanta house to math at mouza anantapur , j l no- 134 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur - i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc (tied)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from debjit mour house to sanatan mour house at mouza-jagannathbati j.l.no-129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97931629
Construction of cover drain from debjit mour house to sanatan mour house at mouza-jagannathbati j.l.no-129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97931629
Read moreof your Industry type