Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Near Srijajul Ali House At Jagannathbati At Mouza Jagannathbati, J.L.No 129 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th. C.F.C.During The Yaer (2024 25) (Activity Code 112464594).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Near Srijajul Ali House At Jagannathbati At Mouza Jagannathbati, J.L.No 129 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th. C.F.C.During The Yaer (2024 25) (Activity Code 112464594).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-35/24-25/SL2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3269 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808110 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Installation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Installation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Installation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near uttam maity house at janardanpur at mouza-janardanpur, j.l.no- 120 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112465052).
Installation of sub mersible near uttam maity house at janardanpur at mouza-janardanpur, j.l.no- 120 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112465052).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near purna samanta house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no- 123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112462799).
Installation of sub mersible near purna samanta house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no- 123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112462799).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near purna samanta house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no- 123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112462799).
Installation of sub mersible near purna samanta house at uttar dhankhal at mouza-uttar dhankhal, j.l.no- 123 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112462799).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with pipe line near sukumar pakhira house at krittibuspur at mouza-krittibuspur, j.l.no- 122 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-111591590).
Installation of sub mersible with pipe line near sukumar pakhira house at krittibuspur at mouza-krittibuspur, j.l.no- 122 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-111591590).
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from debjit mour house to sanatan mour house at mouza-jagannathbati j.l.no-129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97931629
Construction of cover drain from debjit mour house to sanatan mour house at mouza-jagannathbati j.l.no-129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97931629
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near anantapur pry school (part-ii) at mouza-anaatapur, j.l.no-134 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c. during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127257182).
Installation of sub mersible near anantapur pry school (part-ii) at mouza-anaatapur, j.l.no-134 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c. during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127257182).
Read moreInstallation of submersible near saktipada ghosh house at jagannathbati mouza- jagannathbati j l no- 129 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near saktipada ghosh house at jagannathbati mouza- jagannathbati j l no- 129 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreof your Industry type