Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cover Drain Sitala Mandir To Math At Brindabanpur At Mouza Brindabanpur, J.L.No 127 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C During (2025 26), Scheme Code 115076205.
|
| Description |
Construction Cover Drain Sitala Mandir To Math At Brindabanpur At Mouza Brindabanpur, J.L.No 127 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C During (2025 26), Scheme Code 115076205.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_986257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-30/25-26/S1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2407558 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible near brindabanpur durga pukur para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 23-24
Installation of submersible near brindabanpur durga pukur para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 23-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible and pipeline near brindabanpur adibasi para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible and pipeline near brindabanpur adibasi para mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction cover drain from bana pukur to khal at anantapur at mouza-anantapur, j.l.no-134 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Construction cover drain from bana pukur to khal at anantapur at mouza-anantapur, j.l.no-134 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from icds to nirmal majhi at mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 5th s.f.c fund 2023-24.
Construction of concrete road from icds to nirmal majhi at mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 5th s.f.c fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreEstimate for high mast light at brindabanpur ssk and sitala mandir at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/304/0007
Estimate for &#x0d high mast light at brindabanpur ssk and sitala mandir at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/304/0007&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for high mast light at brindabanpur ssk and sitala mandir at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/304/0007
Estimate for &#x0d high mast light at brindabanpur ssk and sitala mandir at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/304/0007&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Construction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dramasagar khalar math to seba dolai house at mouza-darmasagar, j.l.no-138 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97917750.
Construction of concrete drain from dramasagar khalar math to seba dolai house at mouza-darmasagar, j.l.no-138 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97917750.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from baram mandir to math at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete drain from baram mandir to math at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type