Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Cover Drain From Bana Pukur To Khal At Anantapur At Mouza Anantapur, J.L.No 134 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C During (2025 26), Scheme Code 115076205.
Description
Construction Cover Drain From Bana Pukur To Khal At Anantapur At Mouza Anantapur, J.L.No 134 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C During (2025 26), Scheme Code 115076205.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_986371_1
Reference
Number
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-30/25-26/S9
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3687
Tender Value -
Place SARBERIA-II GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2407889

Start Date January 10, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/01/2026

Expired 225 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.