Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Bhunya Pukur To Khal Parh At Mouza Barkashimpur J.L.No 130 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2024 25 Under 15th S.F.C Tied Fund 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Bhunya Pukur To Khal Parh At Mouza Barkashimpur J.L.No 130 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2024 25 Under 15th S.F.C Tied Fund 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_732675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-30/24-25SL11 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1617712 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from makarampur dhalai to khal at mouza- makarampur j.l.no-125 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete drain from makarampur dhalai to khal at mouza- makarampur j.l.no-125 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstr of culvert near barkashimpur gopal mondal house at mouza- barkashimpur j.l.no-130 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 5th sfc tied fund.
Constr of culvert near barkashimpur gopal mondal house at mouza- barkashimpur j.l.no-130 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 5th sfc tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near daspur ps to khal parh at daspur sahar
Construction of concrete drain near daspur ps to khal parh at daspur sahar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from barkashimpur jagannath mondal house to ashoke sau house at mouza-barkashimpur, j.l.no-130 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075359.
Construction of concrete road from barkashimpur jagannath mondal house to ashoke sau house at mouza-barkashimpur, j.l.no-130 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075359.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dhara para to khal bundh at nabinmoheshpur. at mouza-barkashimpur, j.l.no-135 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 109760093.
Construction of concrete road from dhara para to khal bundh at nabinmoheshpur. at mouza-barkashimpur, j.l.no-135 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 109760093.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from dhalai nala to culvert at barkashimpur at mouza-barkashimpur, j.l.no-130 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-115081661..
Construction of cover drain from dhalai nala to culvert at barkashimpur at mouza-barkashimpur, j.l.no-130 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-115081661..
Read moreCons of cc rd from sankar jana house to icds at barkashimpur at mouza- barkashimpur, j.l.no-130 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2025-26) scheme code- 111585479.
Cons of cc rd from sankar jana house to icds at barkashimpur at mouza- barkashimpur, j.l.no-130 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2025-26) scheme code- 111585479.
Read moreConstruction cover drain from bana pukur to khal at anantapur at mouza-anantapur, j.l.no-134 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Construction cover drain from bana pukur to khal at anantapur at mouza-anantapur, j.l.no-134 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from icds to nirmal majhi at mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 5th s.f.c fund 2023-24.
Construction of concrete road from icds to nirmal majhi at mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 5th s.f.c fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage structure with culvert near sannyasi pukur parh upon bhadeswar khal at bhuniarah under benai g.p. under daspur-ii panchayat samiti
Construction of cross drainage structure with culvert near sannyasi pukur parh upon bhadeswar khal at bhuniarah under benai g.p. under daspur-ii panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type