Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Makarampur Dhalai To Khal At Mouza Makarampur J.L.No 125 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2024 25 Under 15th S.F.C Tied Fund 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Makarampur Dhalai To Khal At Mouza Makarampur J.L.No 125 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2024 25 Under 15th S.F.C Tied Fund 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_732954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-30/24-25SL12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1618264 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from bhunya pukur to khal parh at mouza- barkashimpur j.l.no-130 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete drain from bhunya pukur to khal parh at mouza- barkashimpur j.l.no-130 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreEstimate for concrete road from makarampur dhalai rasta to kartik chakraborty at mouza- makarampur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/310/0004
Estimate for &#x0d concrete road from makarampur dhalai rasta to kartik chakraborty at mouza- makarampur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/310/0004&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from makarampur hospital to pry school at mouza- makarampur j.l.no-125 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete drain from makarampur hospital to pry school at mouza- makarampur j.l.no-125 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from icds to nirmal majhi at mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 5th s.f.c fund 2023-24.
Construction of concrete road from icds to nirmal majhi at mouza- brindabanpur j.l.no-127 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 5th s.f.c fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ratan samanta house to gopal samanta house at mouza- anantapur j.l.no-134 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete drain from ratan samanta house to gopal samanta house at mouza- anantapur j.l.no-134 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from swapan jana house to sankar jana house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete drain from swapan jana house to sankar jana house at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th s.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Installation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Installation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Read moreInstallation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rohan ali house to safijul islam house at mouza- krishnanagar j.l.no-133 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 5th s.f.c fund 2023-24.
Construction of concrete road from rohan ali house to safijul islam house at mouza- krishnanagar j.l.no-133 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 5th s.f.c fund 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type