Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Dramasagar Khalar Math To Seba Dolai House At Mouza Darmasagar, J.L.No 138 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C During (2024 25), Scheme Code 97917750.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Dramasagar Khalar Math To Seba Dolai House At Mouza Darmasagar, J.L.No 138 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C During (2024 25), Scheme Code 97917750.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-34/24-25/SL2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773943 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible near godaipur haren dolai at mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near godaipur haren dolai at mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction cover drain sitala mandir to math at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, j.l.no-127 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Construction cover drain sitala mandir to math at brindabanpur at mouza-brindabanpur, j.l.no-127 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2025-26), scheme code-115076205.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Construction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from baram mandir to math at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete drain from baram mandir to math at mouza- dakhin dhankhal j.l.no-124 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dharmasagar firoj ali house to anowar ali house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from dharmasagar firoj ali house to anowar ali house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from iyadul islam house to bapi chanak house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete drain from iyadul islam house to bapi chanak house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with pipe line at dolai para near mansaa mandir at gadaipur at mouza- gadaipur, j.l.no-132 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c. during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256854).
Installation of sub mersible with pipe line at dolai para near mansaa mandir at gadaipur at mouza- gadaipur, j.l.no-132 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c. during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256854).
Read moreInstallation of submersible near janadanpur ghorai para mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near janadanpur ghorai para mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of pipeline at janardanpur hutait para mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of pipeline at janardanpur hutait para mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type