Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dharmasagar Firoj Ali House To Anowar Ali House At Mouza Dharmasagar J.L.No 138 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2024 25 Under 15th C.F.C Untied Fund 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dharmasagar Firoj Ali House To Anowar Ali House At Mouza Dharmasagar J.L.No 138 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2024 25 Under 15th C.F.C Untied Fund 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_732421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-30/24-25/SL1 |
| Tender Fee | 3015 |
| EMD | 250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1617085 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete drain from iyadul islam house to bapi chanak house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete drain from iyadul islam house to bapi chanak house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of sluice gate near dharmasagar jamtola at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26).sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0002. (2nd call)
Construction of sluice gate near dharmasagar jamtola at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26).sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0002.&#x0d (2nd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sluice gate near dharmasagar bera para at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26). sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0003. (2nd call)
Construction of sluice gate near dharmasagar bera para at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26). sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0003.&#x0d (2nd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge at west side of dharmasagar canel at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26). sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0020. (2nd call)
Construction of foot bridge at west side of dharmasagar canel at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26). sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0020.&#x0d (2nd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Construction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manna para nalkup to binoy manna house at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109753447.
Construction of concrete road from manna para nalkup to binoy manna house at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c.during the year (2025-26). scheme code no-109753447.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dramasagar khalar math to seba dolai house at mouza-darmasagar, j.l.no-138 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97917750.
Construction of concrete drain from dramasagar khalar math to seba dolai house at mouza-darmasagar, j.l.no-138 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97917750.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near godaipur amir pal house mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near godaipur amir pal house mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near godaipur anjali das house mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Installation of submersible near godaipur anjali das house mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type