Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Manna Para Nalkup To Binoy Manna House At Mouza Dharmasagar, J.L.No 138 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C.During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 109753447.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Manna Para Nalkup To Binoy Manna House At Mouza Dharmasagar, J.L.No 138 Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under 15th C.F.C.During The Year (2025 26). Scheme Code No 109753447.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_984025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-28/25-26/S1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400914 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sluice gate near dharmasagar jamtola at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26).sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0002. (2nd call)
Construction of sluice gate near dharmasagar jamtola at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26).sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0002.&#x0d (2nd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sluice gate near dharmasagar bera para at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26). sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0003. (2nd call)
Construction of sluice gate near dharmasagar bera para at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26). sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0003.&#x0d (2nd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dharmasagar firoj ali house to anowar ali house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Construction of concrete road from dharmasagar firoj ali house to anowar ali house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c untied fund 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge at west side of dharmasagar canel at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26). sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0020. (2nd call)
Construction of foot bridge at west side of dharmasagar canel at mouza-dharmasagar, j.l.no-138, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during the year (2025-26). sche code no-apas/01/231/314/0020.&#x0d (2nd call)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Installation of sub mersible near sarberia shyamsunder bera kala jami at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no- 104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-89075205).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Installation of sub mersible near asit ghosh house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256635).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from iyadul islam house to bapi chanak house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete drain from iyadul islam house to bapi chanak house at mouza- dharmasagar j.l.no-138 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near srijajul ali house at jagannathbati at mouza-jagannathbati, j.l.no- 129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112464594).
Installation of sub mersible near srijajul ali house at jagannathbati at mouza-jagannathbati, j.l.no- 129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112464594).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Installation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near uttam maity house at janardanpur at mouza-janardanpur, j.l.no- 120 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112465052).
Installation of sub mersible near uttam maity house at janardanpur at mouza-janardanpur, j.l.no- 120 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112465052).
Read moreof your Industry type