Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Near Godaipur Haren Dolai At Mouza Godaipur J.L.No 132 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2023 24 Under 15th C.F.C Tied Fund 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Near Godaipur Haren Dolai At Mouza Godaipur J.L.No 132 In The Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S During 2023 24 Under 15th C.F.C Tied Fund 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_678964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-25/23-24/SL2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1477299 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible near godaipur amir pal house mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near godaipur amir pal house mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near godaipur anjali das house mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Installation of submersible near godaipur anjali das house mouza- godaipur j.l.no-132 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near vakti prahlad house mouza- sarberia j.l.no-104 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with pipe line at dolai para near mansaa mandir at gadaipur at mouza- gadaipur, j.l.no-132 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c. during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256854).
Installation of sub mersible with pipe line at dolai para near mansaa mandir at gadaipur at mouza- gadaipur, j.l.no-132 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c. during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-127256854).
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dramasagar khalar math to seba dolai house at mouza-darmasagar, j.l.no-138 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97917750.
Construction of concrete drain from dramasagar khalar math to seba dolai house at mouza-darmasagar, j.l.no-138 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during (2024-25), scheme code-97917750.
Read moreInstallation of submersible at janardanpur patra para at mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible at janardanpur patra para at mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2023-24 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near janadanpur ghorai para mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of submersible near janadanpur ghorai para mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of pipeline at janardanpur hutait para mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Installation of pipeline at janardanpur hutait para mouza- janardanpur j.l.no-120 in the sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s during 2024-25 under 15th c.f.c tied fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Construction of concrete road from sarberia tarapada bera house to biswajit bera house at sarberia at mouza-sarberia, j.l.no-104 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th c.f.c during the year (2024-25) scheme code-89075500.
Read moreInstallation of submersible near haripada ghosh house at godaipur mouza- godaipur j l no- 132 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Installation of submersible near haripada ghosh house at godaipur mouza- godaipur j l no- 132 in the sarberia ii gp under daspur i ps during 2023-24 under 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreof your Industry type