Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Strengthening Of Road Gurugram Faridabad Road (Mdr 137) To Village Kadarpur Via Behrampur Km. 0.00 To 7.55 In Gurugram Distt. (Road Id 10218, 10219 And 3044) (Work Programme 2025 26) (Recall)
|
| Description |
Providing Strengthening Of Road Gurugram Faridabad Road (Mdr 137) To Village Kadarpur Via Behrampur Km. 0.00 To 7.55 In Gurugram Distt. (Road Id 10218, 10219 And 3044) (Work Programme 2025 26) (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_471299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202511206946 713D 41C5 B9A2 9536B5F275A7621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sohna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=549191 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26)
Providing strengthening of road gurugram faridabad road (mdr-137) to village kadarpur via behrampur km. 0.00 to 7.55 in gurugram distt. (road id 10218, 10219 and 3044) (work programme 2025-26)
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from medawas to ullawas via behrampur from km. 0.00 to 4.70 in gurugram distt. (road id 3070) (work programme 2025-26)
Providing strengthening of road from medawas to ullawas via behrampur from km. 0.00 to 4.70 in gurugram distt. (road id 3070) (work programme 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Improvement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Read moreWater supply scheme gurugram operation and maintenance of 42 nos. tubewell including starter panel in newly extended area i.e. village bhondsi, palra, kadarpur, ullawas, nayagaon, medawas, behrampur, nangli umarpur, dhumaspur. in zone 4 unde.. recall
Water supply scheme gurugram operation and maintenance of 42 nos. tubewell including starter panel in newly extended area i.e. village bhondsi, palra, kadarpur, ullawas, nayagaon, medawas, behrampur, nangli umarpur, dhumaspur. in zone 4 unde.. recall
Read moreWater supply scheme gurugram operation and maintenance of 42 nos. tubewell including starter panel in newly extended area i.e. village bhondsi, palra, kadarpur, ullawas, nayagaon, medawas, behrampur, nangli umarpur, dhumaspur. in zone 4 under mcg for
Water supply scheme gurugram operation and maintenance of 42 nos. tubewell including starter panel in newly extended area i.e. village bhondsi, palra, kadarpur, ullawas, nayagaon, medawas, behrampur, nangli umarpur, dhumaspur. in zone 4 under mcg for
Read moreRestoration of damaged road against b.t. bill for laying of sewerage and water supply line at medawas ullawas behrampur road km 0 to 4.70 (road id 3070) from chainage 2.800 to 3.780 (hbr chowk to wine shop behrampur chowk) in gurugram distt.
Restoration of damaged road against b.t. bill for laying of sewerage and water supply line at medawas ullawas behrampur road km 0 to 4.70 (road id 3070) from chainage 2.800 to 3.780 (hbr chowk to wine shop behrampur chowk) in gurugram distt.
Read moreProviding improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli in gurugram
Providing improvement of 3 nos roads (i) gurugram - alwar road to sohna to daula from km. 0.00 to 4.70 (id-3084) (ii) gurugram alwar road to garhi bazidpur upto school building from km. 0.00 to 3.970 (id-3110) (iii) sohna to sampki nangli in gurugram
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024).
Providing strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024).
Read moreConstruction of new road from sherpur to mahatma gandhi grabasti km.0.00 to 1.60 in gurugram district
Construction of new road from sherpur to mahatma gandhi grabasti km.0.00 to 1.60 in gurugram district (under scsp) - pataudi constituency
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024) (recall)
Providing strengthening of road from gurugram alwar road to hariahera via ram swaroop ki samadhi from km 0.00 to 2.59 in gurugram distt. (road id 10287)(work programme 2023-2024) (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type