Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Supply Scheme Gurugram Operation And Maintenance Of 42 Nos. Tubewell Including Starter Panel In Newly Extended Area I.E. Village Bhondsi, Palra, Kadarpur, Ullawas, Nayagaon, Medawas, Behrampur, Nangli Umarpur, Dhumaspur. In Zone 4 Under Mcg For
|
| Description |
Water Supply Scheme Gurugram Operation And Maintenance Of 42 Nos. Tubewell Including Starter Panel In Newly Extended Area I.E. Village Bhondsi, Palra, Kadarpur, Ullawas, Nayagaon, Medawas, Behrampur, Nangli Umarpur, Dhumaspur. In Zone 4 Under Mcg For
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_318986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20239CDB3313 487B 43A0 A089 A8C3B035750C285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water supply scheme gurugram operation and maintenance of 42 nos. tubewell including starter panel in newly extended area i.e. village bhondsi, palra, kadarpur, ullawas, nayagaon, medawas, behrampur, nangli umarpur, dhumaspur. in zone 4 unde.. recall
Water supply scheme gurugram operation and maintenance of 42 nos. tubewell including starter panel in newly extended area i.e. village bhondsi, palra, kadarpur, ullawas, nayagaon, medawas, behrampur, nangli umarpur, dhumaspur. in zone 4 unde.. recall
Read moreProviding strengthening of road from medawas to ullawas via behrampur from km. 0.00 to 4.70 in gurugram distt. (road id 3070) (work programme 2025-26)
Providing strengthening of road from medawas to ullawas via behrampur from km. 0.00 to 4.70 in gurugram distt. (road id 3070) (work programme 2025-26)
Read moreRestoration of damaged road against b.t. bill for laying of sewerage and water supply line at medawas ullawas behrampur road km 0 to 4.70 (road id 3070) from chainage 2.800 to 3.780 (hbr chowk to wine shop behrampur chowk) in gurugram distt.
Restoration of damaged road against b.t. bill for laying of sewerage and water supply line at medawas ullawas behrampur road km 0 to 4.70 (road id 3070) from chainage 2.800 to 3.780 (hbr chowk to wine shop behrampur chowk) in gurugram distt.
Read moreEstimate for supply of drinking water through tankers at bandwari, balola (baliyawas), new and old gwal pahari, kadarpur, new and old behrampur, ullawas, ghata, sector-55, and blocks (a, a1, b, c, d, e and f)of sushant lok-ii, ward no. 20, division-4
Estimate for supply of drinking water through tankers at bandwari, balola (baliyawas), new and old gwal pahari, kadarpur, new and old behrampur, ullawas, ghata, sector-55, and blocks (a, a1, b, c, d, e and f)of sushant lok-ii, ward no. 20, division-4
Read moreof your Industry type