Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stay Wire 3.15 Mm 7/10 Swg And Stay Wire 4mm 7/8 Swg
|
| Description |
Stay Wire 3.15 Mm 7/10 Swg And Stay Wire 4mm 7/8 Swg
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_965726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EAV-52/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1685538 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreSupply of stay wire 7/8 swg (7/4.00 mm) and stay wire 7/10 swg (7/3.15 mm)
Supply of stay wire 7/8 swg (7/4.00 mm) and stay wire 7/10 swg (7/3.15 mm)
Read moreSupply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm) 7/8 swg , gi stay wire 7/3.15 mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 5 mm /6 swg, gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg
Supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm) 7/8 swg , gi stay wire 7/3.15 mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 5 mm /6 swg, gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg
Read moreG.s. stay wire size7/10 swg ( 7/3.15 mm) and 7/8 swg ( 7/4 mm)
As per tender specification
Read moreFor supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm 7/8 swg, gi stay wire 7/3.15mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg , gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 5 mm /6 swg
For supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm 7/8 swg, gi stay wire 7/3.15mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg , gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 5 mm /6 swg
Read moreGi stay wire 7/10 swg, gi wire 3/15mm 10 swg gi wire 5 mm (6swg) /gi wire 4mm (8swg)
Gi stay wire 7/10 swg, gi wire 3/15mm 10 swg gi wire 5 mm (6swg) /gi wire 4mm (8swg)
Read moreStay wire (3.15mm) 7/10 swg (gss wire) g.i. wire 5 mm (6swg) / 4mm (8swg)
Stay wire (3.15mm) 7/10 swg (gss wire) g.i. wire 5 mm (6swg) / 4mm (8swg)
Read moreGi wire (3.15 mm) 10 swg/gi wire (4mm) 8swg/gi wire (5mm) 6 swg
Gi wire (3.15 mm) 10 swg/gi wire (4mm) 8swg/gi wire (5mm) 6 swg
Read moreof your Industry type