Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Wire (3.15 Mm) 10 Swg/Gi Wire (4 Mm) 8 Swg/Gi Wire (5 Mm) 6 Swg
|
| Description |
Gi Wire (3.15 Mm) 10 Swg/Gi Wire (4 Mm) 8 Swg/Gi Wire (5 Mm) 6 Swg
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_839394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EAV-120/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreGi stay wire 7/10 swg, gi wire 3/15mm 10 swg gi wire 5 mm (6swg) /gi wire 4mm (8swg)
Gi stay wire 7/10 swg, gi wire 3/15mm 10 swg gi wire 5 mm (6swg) /gi wire 4mm (8swg)
Read moreSupply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm) 7/8 swg , gi stay wire 7/3.15 mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 5 mm /6 swg, gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg
Supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm) 7/8 swg , gi stay wire 7/3.15 mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 5 mm /6 swg, gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg
Read moreFor supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm 7/8 swg, gi stay wire 7/3.15mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg , gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 5 mm /6 swg
For supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm 7/8 swg, gi stay wire 7/3.15mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg , gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 5 mm /6 swg
Read moreStay wire (3.15mm) 7/10 swg (gss wire) g.i. wire 5 mm (6swg) / 4mm (8swg)
Stay wire (3.15mm) 7/10 swg (gss wire) g.i. wire 5 mm (6swg) / 4mm (8swg)
Read moreStay wire 3.15 mm 7/10 swg and stay wire 4mm 7/8 swg
Stay wire 3.15 mm 7/10 swg and stay wire 4mm 7/8 swg
Read moreStay wire (3.15mm) 7/10 swg (gss wire) and g.i. wire 5 mm (6swg) / 4mm (8swg)
Stay wire (3.15mm) 7/10 swg (gss wire) and g.i. wire 5 mm (6swg) / 4mm (8swg)
Read moreProcurement of 10 ton gi solid wire 5mm (6 swg)
Procurement of 10 ton gi solid wire 5mm (6 swg)
Read moreof your Industry type