Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Stay Wire 7/8 Swg (7/4.00 Mm) And Stay Wire 7/10 Swg (7/3.15 Mm)
Description
Supply Of Stay Wire 7/8 Swg (7/4.00 Mm) And Stay Wire 7/10 Swg (7/3.15 Mm)
Organisation Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MVVNL_973849_1
Reference
Number
MEDCO/2986/2024
Tender Fee 7080
EMD 3.72 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MVVNL Stores
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705955

Start Date November 14, 2024 14:35
End Date
Expired 25/11/2024

Expired 647 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.