Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Stay Wire 7 By 3.15 Mm (7 By 10)
|
| Description |
Gi Stay Wire 7 By 3.15 Mm (7 By 10)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 838059 |
|
Reference Number |
EPMPT-61/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreSupply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm) 7/8 swg , gi stay wire 7/3.15 mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 5 mm /6 swg, gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg
Supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm) 7/8 swg , gi stay wire 7/3.15 mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 5 mm /6 swg, gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg
Read moreFor supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm 7/8 swg, gi stay wire 7/3.15mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg , gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 5 mm /6 swg
For supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm 7/8 swg, gi stay wire 7/3.15mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg , gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 5 mm /6 swg
Read moreStay wire 3.15 mm 7/10 swg and stay wire 4mm 7/8 swg
Stay wire 3.15 mm 7/10 swg and stay wire 4mm 7/8 swg
Read moreSupply of stay wire 7/8 swg (7/4.00 mm) and stay wire 7/10 swg (7/3.15 mm)
Supply of stay wire 7/8 swg (7/4.00 mm) and stay wire 7/10 swg (7/3.15 mm)
Read moreGi stay wire 7/10 swg, gi wire 3/15mm 10 swg gi wire 5 mm (6swg) /gi wire 4mm (8swg)
Gi stay wire 7/10 swg, gi wire 3/15mm 10 swg gi wire 5 mm (6swg) /gi wire 4mm (8swg)
Read moreof your Industry type