Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4085334 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EZHIL ENTERPRISES
1312382.99
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AISHWARYA FACILITY SERVICES | 14-10-2023 21:36:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ajivika Manpower and Consulting Services | 28-10-2023 09:17:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ALUMINI SECURITIES | 01-11-2023 10:20:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | AMAYRADH INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-11-2023 13:41:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Chakra Facility Services | 27-10-2023 13:51:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | CIS GLOBAL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-11-2023 12:11:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | EHS25 HR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-11-2023 14:43:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-10-2023 10:38:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | EZHIL ENTERPRISES | 26-10-2023 11:16:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 24-10-2023 11:12:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | JANANEE TRADING & SERVICES | 26-10-2023 23:15:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | Kanishk Enterprises | 14-10-2023 10:22:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 24-10-2023 16:18:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | NEWLIFE PLACEMENTS PRIVATE LIMTED | 26-10-2023 16:51:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES | 27-10-2023 11:54:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-10-2023 18:08:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | S G S INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-10-2023 14:40:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 18 | S. SELVARAJAN & CO | 01-11-2023 11:59:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 19 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 24-10-2023 16:47:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-10-2023 20:12:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-11-2023 13:17:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | SNEPRA SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-10-2023 11:44:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | SPECTRUM IT WORLD | 26-10-2023 16:04:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | TANISH SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-10-2023 14:21:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-10-2023 18:52:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 21-10-2023 07:30:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 27 | VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS | 27-10-2023 12:16:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | VPART TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-10-2023 16:17:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | WORLD SPACE | 26-10-2023 14:48:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thirumal Facilities Service( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst | 1312382.99 | L1 |
| 2 | NEWLIFE PLACEMENTS PRIVATE LIMTED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst | 1312382.99 | L1 |
| 3 | ALUMINI SECURITIES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst | 1312382.99 | L1 |
| 4 | EZHIL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst | 1312382.99 | L1 |
| 5 | Chakra Facility Services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst | 1312382.99 | L1 |
| 6 | S. SELVARAJAN & CO | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst | 1323691.99 | L2 |
| 7 | S G S INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst | 1725000.08 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Lab Analyst; Highly Skilled; Lab Analyst | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based | 728 | ₹ 1312382.990 |
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - man-days based - lab analyst; highly skilled; lab analyst,manpower
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - highly skilled labour; highly skilled; mazdoor/lab
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - highly skilled labour; highly skilled; mazdoor/lab
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - highly skilled labour; highly skilled; mazdoor/lab
Read more
of your Industry type