Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Healthcare; Highly Skilled; Lab Tech.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4140422 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CITY HEALTH CARE CENTRE
992524.29
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajivika Manpower and Consulting Services | 28-10-2023 09:27:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AQI JY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | 01-11-2023 14:00:10 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ASHU POWER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-11-2023 16:16:03 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | BIMLRAJ OUTSOURCING PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-11-2023 16:51:38 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | bull fighter security services hazaribag | 04-11-2023 20:22:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | CITY HEALTH CARE CENTRE | 04-11-2023 12:42:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-10-2023 09:36:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | INNSAEI BUSINESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-10-2023 10:56:16 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Kanishk Enterprises | 28-10-2023 10:11:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/S RANA SECURITY | 05-11-2023 14:19:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 04-11-2023 13:23:02 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES | 30-10-2023 13:29:38 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | MULTISOFT COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-10-2023 18:19:50 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | RAJIV ASSOCIATES | 09-11-2023 18:21:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | ROYAL INDIA SECURITAUS | 31-10-2023 17:14:11 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 29-10-2023 08:37:12 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS | 09-11-2023 14:59:10 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-11-2023 13:44:55 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | SHWETA ENTERPRISES | 10-11-2023 11:07:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | SIGMA INFOTECH | 10-11-2023 16:04:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | SNEPRA SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-10-2023 18:29:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | SPECTRUM IT WORLD | 01-11-2023 17:37:09 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-11-2023 20:50:55 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 31-10-2023 04:16:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | VINAY KUMAR SHARMA | 10-11-2023 15:59:01 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS | 06-11-2023 09:58:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | WORLD SPACE | 01-11-2023 14:06:04 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | YESRAJ SHREE BUSINESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-10-2023 15:54:21 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CITY HEALTH CARE CENTRE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Healthcare; Highly Skilled; Lab Tech. | 992524.29 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Healthcare; Highly Skilled; Lab Tech. | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based | 731 | ₹ 992524.290 |
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - man-days based - healthcare; skilled, semi-skilled; lab tech.
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - healthcare; skilled; lab tech.,manpower outsourcin
Read more
of your Industry type