Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Pipe Line With Submersible And Over Headed Tank Near Dulal Murmu House At Kukurmuri. Work Code 109963666, 2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Pipe Line With Submersible And Over Headed Tank Near Dulal Murmu House At Kukurmuri. Work Code 109963666, 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHERUA/15TH CFC /2025-26/e-NIT/12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUKURMURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411536 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hume pipe culvert near dulal murmu house at shimulia activity code -(68456064)
Construction of hume pipe culvert near dulal murmu house at shimulia activity code -(68456064)
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near budhan murmu house west para under east bhour .
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near budhan murmu house west para under east bhour .
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near budhan murmu house west para under east bhour .
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near budhan murmu house west para under east bhour .
Read moreSinking of submersible pump along with over headed tank near laskarpara masjid
Sinking of submersible pump along with over headed tank near laskarpara masjid
Read moreInstallation of submersible with water pipe line and over headed tank near bachan mahata house at jharia work code- 96045173 2024-25
Installation of submersible with water pipe line and over headed tank near bachan mahata house at jharia work code- 96045173 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible with water pipe line and over headed tank near shibu hansda house at malbandi. work code- 109962045, 2025-26
Installation of submersible with water pipe line and over headed tank near shibu hansda house at malbandi. work code- 109962045, 2025-26
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near fultola at mulgram sandad .
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near fultola at mulgram sandad .
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near elasai srinath murmu house 114750376
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near elasai srinath murmu house 114750376
Read moreConstruction work of community toilet with submersible pump and pipeline with over headed tank at dherua chawk, work code- 97361614
Construction work of community toilet with submersible pump and pipeline with over headed tank at dherua chawk, work code- 97361614
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harishpur icds centre at udaypur sandad .
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harishpur icds centre at udaypur sandad .
Read moreof your Industry type