Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To State Border To Roshmal Kh. Dhadgaon Kothar Road Sh 8 Km.4/300 To 26/00 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To State Border To Roshmal Kh. Dhadgaon Kothar Road Sh 8 Km.4/300 To 26/00 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925946_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.5 for 2023-24 (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to roshmal dhadgaon kothar taloda road sh-8 on km. 65/00 to 66/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
S.r. to roshmal dhadgaon kothar taloda road sh-8 on km. 65/00 to 66/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreYearly maintenance and repairs to dhadgaon dhanaje bk. rajbardi bilgaon bhusha road mdr-133 km.0/00 to 27/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Yearly maintenance and repairs to dhadgaon dhanaje bk. rajbardi bilgaon bhusha road mdr-133 km.0/00 to 27/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of bilgaon to savrayadigar road vr-70 km.0/00 to 5/300 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of bilgaon to savrayadigar road vr-70 km.0/00 to 5/300 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.148/00 to 155/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.148/00 to 155/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstructing storage bandhara at son kh.-1 (jaripada) tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar.
Constructing storage bandhara at son kh.-1 (jaripada) tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar.
Read moreImprovement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreTo provide manpower to dhadgaon-wadfalya-roshmal bk. nagarpanchayat
To provide manpower to dhadgaon-wadfalya-roshmal bk. nagarpanchayat
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.156/00 to 163/600 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.156/00 to 163/600 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex roshmal (bk), tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Construction of boys hostel and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex roshmal (bk), tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type