Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D. Work And Improvement On Songir Dondaicha Shahada Dara Dhadgaon Road Msh 1 Km.156/00 To 163/600 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.D. Work And Improvement On Songir Dondaicha Shahada Dara Dhadgaon Road Msh 1 Km.156/00 To 163/600 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhadgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703406 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.148/00 to 155/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.148/00 to 155/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreYearly maintenance and repairs to songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molgi vadfali road msh-1 km.167/238 to 199/800 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Yearly maintenance and repairs to songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molgi vadfali road msh-1 km.167/238 to 199/800 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to songir dara dhadgaon molgi msh-1 km.110/00 to 146/00 tal.dhadgoan dist.nandurbar
One year maintenance to songir dara dhadgaon molgi msh-1 km.110/00 to 146/00 tal.dhadgoan dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molgi to state border road msh-1 at km.35/200 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule (part- near chimthane village)
Construction of major bridge to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molgi to state border road msh-1 at km.35/200 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule (part- near chimthane village)
Read moreYearly maintenance and repairs to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molagi to state border road msh-1 km 35/00 to 56/200 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Yearly maintenance and repairs to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molagi to state border road msh-1 km 35/00 to 56/200 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read more(a) widening and improvement to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molagi to state border road msh-1 km.54/00 to 56/200 (b) km.54/00 to 56/200tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
(a) widening and improvement to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molagi to state border road msh-1 km.54/00 to 56/200 (b) km.54/00 to 56/200tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreStrengthening and improvement to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molagi to state border road msh-1 km. 20/00 to 21/300,31/00 to 31/800 and 32/00 to 33/200 tal.shindkheda, dist.dhule
Strengthening and improvement to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molagi to state border road msh-1 km. 20/00 to 21/300,31/00 to 31/800 and 32/00 to 33/200 tal.shindkheda, dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement and construction of msh-1 to dhanaje to mdr-133 vr-120 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of msh-1 to dhanaje to mdr-133 vr-120 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type