Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(A) Widening And Improvement To Dhule Songir Dondaicha Shahada Dhadgaon Molagi To State Border Road Msh 1 Km.54/00 To 56/200 (B) Km.54/00 To 56/200 Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
Description
(A) Widening And Improvement To Dhule Songir Dondaicha Shahada Dhadgaon Molagi To State Border Road Msh 1 Km.54/00 To 56/200 (B) Km.54/00 To 56/200 Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_989898_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No. 43 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 2.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Shindkheda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729591

Start Date January 24, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.