Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Yearly Maintenance And Repairs To Songir Dondaicha Shahada Dhadgaon Molgi Vadfali Road Msh 1 Km.167/238 To 199/800 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
Description
Yearly Maintenance And Repairs To Songir Dondaicha Shahada Dhadgaon Molgi Vadfali Road Msh 1 Km.167/238 To 199/800 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925946_5
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.5 for 2023-24 (AMC)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 39000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 20:35
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.