Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Msh 1 To Dhanaje To Mdr 133 Vr 120 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Msh 1 To Dhanaje To Mdr 133 Vr 120 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1056364_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.2 for 2024-25 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhadgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844574 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreYearly maintenance and repairs to dhadgaon dhanaje bk. rajbardi bilgaon bhusha road mdr-133 km.0/00 to 27/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Yearly maintenance and repairs to dhadgaon dhanaje bk. rajbardi bilgaon bhusha road mdr-133 km.0/00 to 27/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to dulltalpada titarada to shirsani road vr-36 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to dulltalpada titarada to shirsani road vr-36 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to talai ashramshala to padamund road vr-59 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to talai ashramshala to padamund road vr-59 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to katri shelgada atti thuvani road vr-44 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to katri shelgada atti thuvani road vr-44 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bhabri badal road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to bhabri badal road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on msh-1 to hathadhuhi uttarpada road vr-72 on devanand river tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of major bridge on msh-1 to hathadhuhi uttarpada road vr-72 on devanand river tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to khandbara gugalmaalpada to sindhipada road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to khandbara gugalmaalpada to sindhipada road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of navagaon devalay to patilpada vr-46 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of navagaon devalay to patilpada vr-46 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to ugalkhand (astamba) to astamba shikar road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to ugalkhand (astamba) to astamba shikar road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type