Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yearly Maintenance And Repairs To Dhadgaon Dhanaje Bk. Rajbardi Bilgaon Bhusha Road Mdr 133 Km.0/00 To 27/00 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Yearly Maintenance And Repairs To Dhadgaon Dhanaje Bk. Rajbardi Bilgaon Bhusha Road Mdr 133 Km.0/00 To 27/00 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925946_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.5 for 2023-24 (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and construction of msh-1 to dhanaje to mdr-133 vr-120 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of msh-1 to dhanaje to mdr-133 vr-120 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of bilgaon to savrayadigar road vr-70 km.0/00 to 5/300 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of bilgaon to savrayadigar road vr-70 km.0/00 to 5/300 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.148/00 to 155/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.148/00 to 155/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.156/00 to 163/600 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.156/00 to 163/600 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to state border to roshmal kh. dhadgaon kothar road sh-8 km.4/300 to 26/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to state border to roshmal kh. dhadgaon kothar road sh-8 km.4/300 to 26/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of road telkhedi to verikhetpada to kundipada km.0/00 to 6/00 road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of road telkhedi to verikhetpada to kundipada km.0/00 to 6/00 road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to songir dara dhadgaon molgi msh-1 km.110/00 to 146/00 tal.dhadgoan dist.nandurbar
One year maintenance to songir dara dhadgaon molgi msh-1 km.110/00 to 146/00 tal.dhadgoan dist.nandurbar
Read moreYearly maintenance and repairs to songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molgi vadfali road msh-1 km.167/238 to 199/800 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Yearly maintenance and repairs to songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molgi vadfali road msh-1 km.167/238 to 199/800 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type