Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Dhadgaon Umarani Amala Nilmkhedi Genda Road Odr 1 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Dhadgaon Umarani Amala Nilmkhedi Genda Road Odr 1 Tal.Dhadgaon Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1017135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.44 for 2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhadgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779526 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement and construction of dhadgaon umarani amala nilmkhedi genda road odr-1 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bhabri badal road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to bhabri badal road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.156/00 to 163/600 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.156/00 to 163/600 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.148/00 to 155/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of c.d. work and improvement on songir dondaicha shahada dara dhadgaon road msh-1 km.148/00 to 155/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to khandbara gugalmaalpada to sindhipada road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to khandbara gugalmaalpada to sindhipada road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of odr-46 to mundalwad bu. road vr-71 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of odr-46 to mundalwad bu. road vr-71 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to ugalkhand (astamba) to astamba shikar road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to ugalkhand (astamba) to astamba shikar road tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to dulltalpada titarada to shirsani road vr-36 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to dulltalpada titarada to shirsani road vr-36 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to katri shelgada atti thuvani road vr-44 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to katri shelgada atti thuvani road vr-44 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to talai ashramshala to padamund road vr-59 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Improvement to talai ashramshala to padamund road vr-59 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type