Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boys Hostel And Kitchen Dining At Eklavya Model Residential School Complex Roshmal (Bk), Tal.Dhadgaon, Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boys Hostel And Kitchen Dining At Eklavya Model Residential School Complex Roshmal (Bk), Tal.Dhadgaon, Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E - Tender Notice No. 11 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROSHMAL (BK), TAL.DHADGAON, DIST.NANDURBAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862341 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boys hostel and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex titave, tal.dindori, dist.nashik
Construction of boys hostel and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex titave, tal.dindori, dist.nashik
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex pimpalner (lauki), tal.shirpur, dist.dhule
Construction of boys hostel and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex pimpalner (lauki), tal.shirpur, dist.dhule
Read moreProviding and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex talai, tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Providing and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex talai, tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel building (g plus 1) and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex at chamorshi ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Construction of boys hostel building (g plus 1) and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex at chamorshi ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of additional floor for girls hostel building at government tribal ashram school complex asali, tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Construction of additional floor for girls hostel building at government tribal ashram school complex asali, tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel building and kitchen building (balance works) in eklavya model residential school complex chamorshi ta. chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Construction of boys hostel building and kitchen building (balance works) in eklavya model residential school complex chamorshi ta. chamorshi dist gadchiroli
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to state border to roshmal kh. dhadgaon kothar road sh-8 km.4/300 to 26/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to state border to roshmal kh. dhadgaon kothar road sh-8 km.4/300 to 26/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of science centre at government tribal ashram school complex mandavi, tal.dhadgaon and bhangrapani, tal.akkalkuwa, dist.nandurbar
Construction of science centre at government tribal ashram school complex mandavi, tal.dhadgaon and bhangrapani, tal.akkalkuwa, dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of government tribal boys hostel building at amlad, tal.taloda, dist.nandurbar
Construction of government tribal boys hostel building at amlad, tal.taloda, dist.nandurbar
Read moreProviding and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex shahada, tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar
Providing and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex shahada, tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type