Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements With Widening To Road Karnal Budhagaon Kupwad Wanlesswadi Vijaynagar To Inam Dhamani Road Mdr 128 Km.4/200 To 8/600 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli. (Sect Budhagaon To Kupwad)
|
| Description |
Improvements With Widening To Road Karnal Budhagaon Kupwad Wanlesswadi Vijaynagar To Inam Dhamani Road Mdr 128 Km.4/200 To 8/600 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli. (Sect Budhagaon To Kupwad)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements with widening to road karnal budhagaon wanlesswadi to inam dhamani road mdr-128 km.11/800 to 14/850 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements with widening to road karnal budhagaon wanlesswadi to inam dhamani road mdr-128 km.11/800 to 14/850 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements with widening to old dhamani inam dhamani vishrambag market yard sangli road mdr-43 km 3/500 to 5/400 (section inam dhamani to 100ft road) in tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Improvements with widening to old dhamani inam dhamani vishrambag market yard sangli road mdr-43 km 3/500 to 5/400 (section inam dhamani to 100ft road) in tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh for rajashri shahu shikshan sanstha at village inam dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Construction of sabhagruh for rajashri shahu shikshan sanstha at village inam dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from old dhamani inam dhamani market yard vishrambag kupwad sawali tanang malgaon road mdr-43 km.14/775 to 15/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Widening with improvements to road from old dhamani inam dhamani market yard vishrambag kupwad sawali tanang malgaon road mdr-43 km.14/775 to 15/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreCarrying out maintenance work of puspakraj chowk signal, college corner chowk signal, azad chowk signal, vishrambag chowk signal, vijaynagar chowk signal in sangli area and mahatma gandhi chowk signal in miraj area under sangli miraj kupwad city muni
Carrying out maintenance work of puspakraj chowk signal, college corner chowk signal, azad chowk signal, vishrambag chowk signal, vijaynagar chowk signal in sangli area and mahatma gandhi chowk signal in miraj area under sangli miraj kupwad city muni
Read moreProposed development of military tank patform civil work for sangli miraj kupwad corporation sangli
Proposed development of military tank patform civil work for sangli miraj kupwad corporation sangli
Read moreof your Industry type