Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road Padmale Sangli Haripur Ankali Inam Dhamani Madhavnagar Vishrambag Padmale Road Sh 154 Km 22/00 To 23/376 Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road Padmale Sangli Haripur Ankali Inam Dhamani Madhavnagar Vishrambag Padmale Road Sh 154 Km 22/00 To 23/376 Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1016105_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 72 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Miraj, Dist-Sangli. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777544 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to road (providing concrete road surface) padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/546 to 8/592 (sect- prashik chowk to haripur) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvement to road (providing concrete road surface) padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/546 to 8/592 (sect- prashik chowk to haripur) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements with widening to old dhamani inam dhamani vishrambag market yard sangli road mdr-43 km 3/500 to 5/400 (section inam dhamani to 100ft road) in tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Improvements with widening to old dhamani inam dhamani vishrambag market yard sangli road mdr-43 km 3/500 to 5/400 (section inam dhamani to 100ft road) in tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect. shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Improvement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect. shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Read moreImprovement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect- shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Improvement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect- shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from old dhamani inam dhamani market yard vishrambag kupwad sawali tanang malgaon road mdr-43 km.14/775 to 15/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Widening with improvements to road from old dhamani inam dhamani market yard vishrambag kupwad sawali tanang malgaon road mdr-43 km.14/775 to 15/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read more01. improvement to internal road at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli (jain basti to ankali highschool)
01. improvement to internal road at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli (jain basti to ankali highschool)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh for rajashri shahu shikshan sanstha at village inam dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Construction of sabhagruh for rajashri shahu shikshan sanstha at village inam dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type