Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road (Providing Concrete Road Surface) Padmale Haripur Sangli Dhamani Madhavnagar Padmale Road Sh 154 Km.5/546 To 8/592 (Sect Prashik Chowk To Haripur) In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road (Providing Concrete Road Surface) Padmale Haripur Sangli Dhamani Madhavnagar Padmale Road Sh 154 Km.5/546 To 8/592 (Sect Prashik Chowk To Haripur) In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect. shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Improvement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect. shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Read moreImprovement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect- shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Improvement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect- shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Read moreOne year maintenance to road padamale sangli haripur dhamani madhavnagar padamale sh-154 km.0/00 to 30/395
One year maintenance to road padamale sangli haripur dhamani madhavnagar padamale sh-154 km.0/00 to 30/395
Read more02. construction concrete road from smashanbhumi at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli
02. construction concrete road from smashanbhumi at juni dhamani tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreImprovements to madhavnagar padmale mouje digraj brahmanal road m.d.r. 42 km 1/00 to 5/00 , in tal. miraj, dist. sangli.(section mit school to mouje digraj village)
Improvements to madhavnagar padmale mouje digraj brahmanal road m.d.r. 42 km 1/00 to 5/00 , in tal. miraj, dist. sangli.(section mit school to mouje digraj village)
Read more1)providing internal road and gutter in village old dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli. 2)construction of compound wall for jain temple in village old dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
1)providing internal road and gutter in village old dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli. 2)construction of compound wall for jain temple in village old dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type